Welcome To Us !

OEM Tennis Train Tank Sport Wicking Stretched

It’s a very cool comfortable shirt , using the polyester / spandex fabric , it is quick dry and suitable for running and fitness exercise . OEM manufactured factory with one-stop service.
  • Order(MOQ):

    1
  • Price:

    $10

Product Name : OEM Tennis Train Tank Sport Wicking Stretched


Golf wear collection is not only winter jacket with fashion spirits, but also golf skirts built innner is also one of our main golf products.
Please find more products in our golf wear catalogue.


Product Overview : 
Fabric  :  Polyester / Spandex 

CF zipper : Local No.3 nylon zipper 
Embroidery : in front chest 

Colors : Pantone colors , any colors available 
Size : XS-3XL , based on customer's specific requirements 
Care Methods : 30℃~40℃

Port : Xiamen , Fujian , China 

MOQ :  Our production MOQ is 400pcs/color/style. 
Customized fabric MOQ : 1000m/Color for woven, and 200kg/color for knit. 
Fabric are in stock, no need this surcharge.

Delivery time : Our production day is 25-30 days after pps comments, also all comments have been solved without any waiting. 

Product Details:

Sport Performance Stretchy Tank top


                        Polyester / Spandex fabric                                                 Zipper


Sport Performance Stretchy Tank top


Packing details : 
1. Solid color , solid size packing into cartons 
2. Solid color , assorted size packing  into cartons 
3. Customized packaging is accepted 

Trade terms :FOB  Xiamen , also could be CIF or CFR, EXW etc 
Payment terms : 30% deposit by T/T , balance T/T upon shipment date 
Transportation methods : by sea , or as customer request  

Want to know about this product?

Send a message
Something isn’t Clear?

Feel free to contact me, and I will be more than happy to answer all of your questions.

Related Products
merino golf shirts
Trendy Golf Shirts Short Sleeve Merino Customed
Sweat wicking, antibacterial, quick dry, soft special fabric with 83% merino wool, 13%nylon,4%spandex.  OEM Manufacturer by own factory produce all clothing with service and top quality.
Golf Shirt
Customized Golf Shirts Short Sleeve OEM
Fabric: 90%nylon 10%spandex, quickdry and coolmax. 4-way stretched fabric, button neck with short sleeve type. Small MOQ with top quality. 
horse rider legging
Custom Performance Silicone Griped Riding Legging
Made of high stretch legging fabric with comfort fit-high waist with knee patches, sport stretch ankles for equestrians. Produced performance equestrian wear for many brands over the world.
 Running Jacket
Women Lightweight Running Jacket Manufacturer
90% nylon, 10% Spandex, elastic fabric of the product does not constrain the movements. Easy care, quick dry, DWRC0 waterproof. Double woven fabric, 4-way stretch. Light weight and soft for comfor fitting. Laser cut air hole for vent. High quality active wear produced in own factory
waterproof rain jacket
OEM Recycled Waterproof Technical Jacket
Made of 3 Layers, 100% recycled polyester / TPU/ 100% polyester. Waterproof 10,000mm and breathable 10,000mvp. Invisible front Center Zipper. Offer top quality active wear for brand customers.
MTB shorts recycled
Quick Dry Bike Shorts Woven Recycled Customed
Made of polyester and spandex fabric, 4-way stretch with quick dry finished. Produced in own factory workshop with top quality standard. Provide one-stop service for all OEM importers.
golf down jacket
Customized Golf Down Vest Recycled Nylon Lightweight
Woven Welds fabirc with padding inside , it is without stitching at nylon quilting part . Side part is 100% polyester sweater fabric. Professional OEM manufacturer with small MOQ request.
dog puffer coat
Manufactured Winter Quilted Dog Jacket Recycled Nylon
Made of 100% nylon, padding 100%polyester insulation, lined 100% polyester checks woven taslon. Water repellent, lightweight, windproof and keep super warm in extreme weather.
Let's Make Great Products Together
Pls feel free to enquiry. We persist customers’ benefit, satisfaction& success, and will prove it is worthy trying!
SURE, WHY NOT!
Top

click here to leave a message

Leave A Message
If you are interested in our products and want to know more details,please leave a message here,we will reply you as soon as we can.

Home

Products

about

contact